|
|

NZ $9.00 incl GST
|
Soybean oil
Glycine soja
Certified organic, USDA
unrefined
All natural, certified organic soybean oil can be included in many cosmetic products. High in natural source lecithin, sterolins, and vitamin E, this oil makes a great base for your products which are being created for outer epidermal healing.
Soybean oil is easily absorbed and leaves a smooth sensation to the skin.
|
You might also be interested in ...
 |
Cold pressed, pharmaceutical grade
|
|
 |
Virgin, cold extracted
|
|
|